Weil sich nicht jeder
selber wehren kann!

KanditatInnen FSG

  • Listenplatz 1
  • Auer, Manuela
  • AK-Vizepräsidentin
  • ÖGB Landesgeschäftsführerin
  • Listenplatz 2
  • Posch, Werner
  • FSG-Vorsitzender Vorarlberg
  • VGKK Ombudsmann
    SPÖ Stadtrat Dornbirn
  • Listenplatz 3
  • Willi, Klaus
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Hydro Extrusion Nenzing GmbH
    AK Vorstandsmitglied
  • Listenplatz 4
  • Zimmermann, Elke
  • Betriebsrätin LKH Bludenz
    FSG Landesfrauenvorsitzende
    Gemeindevertreterin Bürs
  • Listenplatz 5
  • Stemmer, Reinhard
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender ÖBB Produktion GmbH
  • AK Vorstandsmitglied
    Landesvorsitzender der Gewerkschaft vida
  • Listenplatz 6
  • Nogler-Stark, Andrea
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzende Huber Tricot GmbH
    Pro Ge Landesfrauenvorsitzende
  • Listenplatz 7
  • Flatz, Gerhard
  • Landesgeschäftsführer Gewerkschaft Bau-Holz Vorarlberg
  • Vorsitzender d. AK Kontrollausschusses
  • Listenplatz 8
  • Steurer, Thomas
  • Betriebsrat LKH Bregenz
    Vorsitzender d. Zentralbetriebsrates der Krankenhäuser Vbg.
  • Listenplatz 9
  • Djuric, Nadja
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzende dm drogerie markt GmbH
  • Listenplatz 10
  • Mähr, Franz
  • Landesvorsitzender der Gewerkschaft der Post und Fernemeldebediensteten
  • Listenplatz 11
  • Oprießnig, Gerd
  • Landesvorsitzender Gewerkschaft Bau-Holz
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Rhomberg Bau GmbH
  • Listenplatz 12
  • Zangerl, Patricia
  • Betriebsrätin LKH Bregenz
    FSG-GÖD Landesfrauenvorsitzende
  • Listenplatz 13
  • Dunjko, Dragutin
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Feinjersey Colours GmbH & Co KG
  • Listenplatz 14
  • Rudigier, Sabine
  • Frauen- und Pressereferentin des ÖGB Vorarlberg
    Vorsitzende d. intern. Ausschusses in der AK
  • Listenplatz 15
  • Furtner, Gerhard
  • Landesgeschäftsführer Gewerkschaft vida Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 16
  • Kohler, Markus
  • Betriebsrat LKH Feldkirch
    Mitglied im Zentralbetriebsrat der LKH Vbg.
  • Listenplatz 17
  • Hirschmugl, Alexandra
  • Organisationsassistentin und Betriebsrätin Gewerkschaft Bau-Holz
  • Listenplatz 18
  • Yilmaz, Ishak
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender ÖGB Vorarlberg
    Regionalsekretär Oberland
    Migrationsberater
  • Listenplatz 19
  • Weber, Adolf
  • Betriebsrat Vorarlberger Energienetze
  • Listenplatz 20
  • Feurle, Andreas
  • Betriebsrat A1 Telekom Austria
  • Listenplatz 21
  • Staudinger, Erwin
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Mohrenbrauerei Vertriebs KG
  • Listenplatz 22
  • Tagwerker, Arthur
  • Zentralbetriebsratsvorsitzender Schmidt´s Handels GesmbH
  • Vorsitzender Wirtschaftsbereich Handel
    Stadtrat Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 23
  • Lehninger, Simon
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Nägele Hoch- u. Tiefbau GmbH
  • Listenplatz 24
  • Berkmann, Sophia
  • Jugendvertrauensrätin Liebherr Werk Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 25
  • Götz, Kurt
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Arbeitsmarktservice
  • Listenplatz 26
  • Marte, Barbara
  • Betriebsrätin ÖGB Vorarlberg
    Jugendsekretärin
  • Listenplatz 27
  • Grassl, Hubert
  • Betriebsrat ÖBB-Postbus GmbH
  • Listenplatz 28
  • Eberle, Sonja
  • Stv. Betriebsratsvorsitzende Österr. Post AG
  • Listenplatz 29
  • Allgäuer, Manuela
  • Betriebsrätin LKH Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 30
  • Pellini, Christian
  • Bildungssekretär ÖGB Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 31
  • Partel, Wolfgang
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Liebherr Werk Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 32
  • Haas, Carolin
  • Personalvertreterin Pflegeheim Birkenwiese
  • Listenplatz 33
  • Heinzle, Karin
  • Stv. Betriebsratsvorsitzende ÖBB - Postbus GmbH
  • Listenplatz 34
  • Fritz, Wolfgang
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Grass GmbH
  • Landesvorsitzender Pro Ge Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 35
  • Kohler, Anton
  • Betriebsrat LKH Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 36
  • Höfinger, Kathrin
  • Betriebsrätin ÖBB Produktion GmbH
  • Listenplatz 37
  • Hofsteter, Harald
  • Personalvertreter Stadt Bludenz
    Bauhof
  • Listenplatz 38
  • Hauser, Christian
  • Regionalsekretär Unterland ÖGB Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 39
  • Rudigier, Elmar
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Jäger Baugesellschaft
  • Listenplatz 40
  • Zimmermann, Thomas
  • Betriebsrat LKH Rankweil
  • Listenplatz 41
  • Panhofer, Ferdinand
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Hilti AG Thüringen
  • Listenplatz 42
  • Sigl, Marc
  • Personalvertreter Österr. Post AG
  • Listenplatz 43
  • Apnar, Richard
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
  • Listenplatz 44
  • Lehmann, Maja
  • Jugendvertrauensrätin ÖBB Lehrwerkstätte
  • Listenplatz 45
  • Engel, Severine
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzende Verein Dowas
  • Listenplatz 46
  • Walch-Riedmann, Andrea
  • Regionalgeschäftsführerin Arbeitsmarktservice Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 47
  • Püskül, Rifat
  • Collini GmbH Hohenems
  • Listenplatz 48
  • Fritz, Rupert Gerhard
  • Betriebsrat Wildbach-Lawinenverbauung
  • Listenplatz 49
  • Geisinger, Kornelia
  • Betriebsrätin Österr. Post AG
  • Listenplatz 50
  • Pfeifer, Birgit
  • Betriebsrätin LKH Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 51
  • Elsensohn, Jürgen
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Lebenshilfe Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 52
  • Grebenz, Peter
  • Betriebsrat ÖBB Infrastruktur AG
  • Gemeinderat SPÖ Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 53
  • Mourkiozis, Michael
  • Betriebsrat Fussenegger Textilveredelungs GmbH Dornbirn
  • Listenplatz 54
  • Berger, Andreas
  • Betriebsratsvorsitzender Nägele Betonfertigteil u. Transportbeton GmbH
  • Listenplatz 55
  • Pompl, Michael
  • Betriebsrat Inet-Logistics GmbH
  • Gemeinderat SPÖ Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 56
  • Hummer, Markus
  • Landeskrankenhaus Rankweil
  • Listenplatz 57
  • Yilmaz, Özge
  • Betriebsrätin Grass GmbH
  • Listenplatz 58
  • Ammann, Andreas
  • Listenplatz 59
  • Gaßner, Sonja
  • Betriebsrätin Österr. Post AG
  • Listenplatz 60
  • Raudaschl, Walter
  • Vbg. Illwerke AG Vandans
  • Listenplatz 61
  • Thoma, Stefan
  • Stv. Betriebsratsvorsitzender Tomaselli Gabriel Bau GmbH
  • Listenplatz 62
  • Tomic, Ljubisa
  • Brauerei Fohrenburg GmbH & Co
  • Listenplatz 63
  • Nicolussi, Bernhard
  • Betriebsrat LKH Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 64
  • Willi, Sandro
  • Betriebsrat LKH Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 65
  • Nachbaur, Alexander
  • Casinos Austria AG Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 66
  • Rinderer, Manfred
  • ÖBB Technische Services GmbH Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 67
  • Gassner, Niklas
  • Jugendvertrauensrat Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
  • Listenplatz 68
  • Kogler, Thomas
  • Österr. Post AG Wolfurt-Bhr.
  • Listenplatz 69
  • Oprießnig, Nadine
  • Apotheke Lebensquell
  • Listenplatz 70
  • Schreiber, Kerstin
  • Landeskrankenhaus Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 71
  • Ofner, Alexander
  • Betriebsrat Hydro Extrusion Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 72
  • Scherrer, Eduard
  • Rondo Ganahl AG Frastanz
  • Listenplatz 73
  • Reis, Bernd
  • ÖBB Personenverkehr AG
  • Listenplatz 74
  • Ortner, Johanna
  • dafür GmbH Hohenems
  • Listenplatz 75
  • Sauerwein, Dietmar
  • Österr. Post AG Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 76
  • Steiner-Madlener, Michaela
  • Personalvertreterin Pflegeheim Birkenwiese
  • Listenplatz 77
  • Schuchter, Christoph
  • Jäger Bau GmbH Schruns
  • Listenplatz 78
  • Laas, Andreas
  • Doppelmayr Seilbahnen GmbH
    Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 79
  • Illmer, Karin
  • Arbeitsmarktservice Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 80
  • Segat, Sabine
  • Pagro Bürs
  • Listenplatz 81
  • Lürzer, Christian
  • ÖBB Produktions GmbH Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 82
  • Handl, Karin
  • Tridonic GmbH & Co.KG
  • Listenplatz 83
  • Karakoc, Celal
  • Head Sport GmbH Kennelbach
  • Listenplatz 84
  • Berchtold, Angelika
  • Betriebsrätin VGKK
  • Listenplatz 85
  • Vögel, Martina
  • Landeskrankenhaus Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 86
  • Meier, Roland
  • Ginevra Holding GmbH
  • Listenplatz 87
  • Felder, Michael
  • Getzner Werkstoffe Bürs
  • Listenplatz 88
  • Leitgeb, Herbert
  • Wilhelm & Mayer Bau GmbH Götzis
  • Listenplatz 89
  • Florineth, Fabian
  • ÖBB Infrastruktur Betrieb AG Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 90
  • Bitschnau, Werner
  • Hilti AG Thüringen
  • Listenplatz 91
  • Wielander, Regine
  • Medizinisches Zentrallabor Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 92
  • Witzemann, Priska
  • Landeskrankenhaus Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 93
  • Allmer, Sophie
  • Betriebsrätin Liebherr Werk Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 94
  • Fessler, Rene
  • Pensionsversicherungsanstalt Dornbirn
  • Listenplatz 95
  • Volkert, Anna
  • Reha Klinik Montafon
  • Listenplatz 96
  • Sandulovic, Dragan
  • Zumtobel Ligthing GmbH Dornbirn
  • Listenplatz 97
  • Kanjo, Beatrice
  • Versandhaus Walz GmbH
  • Listenplatz 98
  • Pilgram, Hubert
  • Gort Hermann GmbH Frastanz
  • Listenplatz 99
  • Ströhle, Karl-Heinz
  • Betriebsrat Hydro Extrusion Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 100
  • Fritsche, Joe
  • Obmann des Vereins Stunde des Herzens
  • Listenplatz 101
  • Müller, Josef
  • ÖBB Infrastruktur Betrieb AG Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 102
  • Bernroider, Katja
  • Assistentin ÖGB Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 103
  • Madlener, Helmut
  • Betriebsrat LKH Rankweil
  • Listenplatz 104
  • Yilmaz, Engin
  • Betriebsrat Grass GmbH
  • Listenplatz 105
  • Tischner, Brigitte
  • Mungos Sicher & Sauber GmbH
  • Listenplatz 106
  • Van Dellen, Christine
  • Kinderfreunde Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 107
  • Rosemann, Christoph
  • Betriebsrat LKH Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 108
  • Hidayet, Kalin
  • Fussenegger Textil Veredelung GmbH
  • Listenplatz 109
  • Tusch, Hermann
  • ÖBB Produktions GmbH Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 110
  • Mayer, Martin
  • Transgourmet Österreich GmbH
  • Listenplatz 111
  • Spangenberg, Stefan
  • Landeskrankenhaus Feldkirch
  • Listenplatz 112
  • Fortin, Bernd
  • Collini GmbH Hohenems
  • Listenplatz 113
  • Kalisnik, Elisabeth
  • Assistentin Gewerkschaft vida
  • Listenplatz 114
  • Greiter, Jeannette
  • SPÖ Landesfrauenvorsitzende Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 115
  • Nährer, Gerald
  • Landeskrankenhaus Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 116
  • Feigl, Michelle
  • Sekretärin der Gewerkschaft PRO-GE
  • Listenplatz 117
  • Mangold, Thomas
  • Q-Logistiks Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 118
  • Kohler-Bickel, Daniela
  • Betriebsrätin Pflegeheim St. Josef Schruns Stiftung Liebenau
  • Listenplatz 119
  • Rusch, Peter
  • Landeskrankenhaus Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 120
  • Sohm, Daniela
  • Betriebsrätin VGKK
  • Listenplatz 120
  • Stanojevic, Dragan
  • Betriebsrat Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
  • Listenplatz 121
  • Thonhauser, Gerhard
  • ÖBB Infrastruktur Betrieb AG Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 123
  • Mittelberger, Christian
  • Stv. Betriebsrat LKH Rankweil
  • Listenplatz 124
  • Hödl, Rüdiger
  • Liebherr Werk Nenzing
  • Listenplatz 125
  • Purin, Klaus
  • ÖBB Rail Cargo AG Kontraktlogistik Wolfurt
  • Listenplatz 126
  • Daxer, Helmut
  • Vbg. Illwerke AG Vandans
  • Listenplatz 127
  • Engl, Thomas
  • LKH Bregenz
  • Listenplatz 128
  • Nagel, Erich
  • Landessekretär Gewerkschaft PRO-GE
  • Listenplatz 129
  • Seebacher, Bernhard
  • ÖBB Produktions GmbH Bludenz
  • Listenplatz 130
  • Rudigier, Dagmar
  • Assistentin ÖGB Vorarlberg
  • Listenplatz 131
  • Mungan, Emel
  • Tridonic GmbH & Co KG
  • Listenplatz 132
  • Tschaikner, Kurt
  • VGKK Dornbirn
  • Listenplatz 133
  • Prettner, Roswitha
  • Betriebsrätin Grass GmbH
  • Listenplatz 134
  • Maier, Harald
  • Schmidt´s HandelsgesmbH Bürs
  • Listenplatz 135
  • Markovic, Zvezdan
  • Betriebsrat Hydro Extrusion Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 136
  • Paulitsch, Manuela
  • Assistentin Gewerkschaft GPA-djp
  • Listenplatz 137
  • Kasikci, Sibel
  • Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
  • Listenplatz 138
  • Stampach, Josef
  • Sekretär der Gewerkschaft GPA-djp
  • Listenplatz 139
  • Künz, Wolfgang
  • Liebherr Werk Nenzing GmbH
  • Listenplatz 140
  • Schifer, Stefan
  • Liebherr Werk Nenzing